Room In the Main Hall


Warning: in_array() expects parameter 2 to be array, bool given in /home/customer/www/thebarlow.co.uk/public_html/wp-content/plugins/eventON/includes/calendar/class-calendar-event-structure.php on line 61

august

09aug9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

09aug5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

10aug10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

11aug9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

11aug7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

12aug2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

15aug10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

15aug6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

16aug9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

16aug5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

17aug10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

17aug7:30 pm9:30 pmEdgworth & District Horticultural Society7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

18aug9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

18aug7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

19aug2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

19aug8:00 pm11:00 pmFolk at The Barlow8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,In the Reading RoomType:Regular Groups

20aug2:00 pmEdgworth and District Horticulture Society Annual Show2:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Whats On

22aug10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

22aug6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

23aug9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

23aug5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

24aug10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

25aug9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

25aug7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

26aug2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

29aug10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

29aug6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

30aug9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

30aug5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

31aug10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

september

01sep9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

01sep7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

02sep2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

02sep8:00 pm11:00 pmFolk at The Barlow8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,In the Reading RoomType:Regular Groups

05sep10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

05sep1:00 pm3:00 pmFriendship and Memory Café1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

05sep6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

06sep9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

06sep5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

07sep10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

07sep7:00 pm9:30 pmWomens Institute Committee7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

08sep9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

08sep7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

09sep2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

12sep10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

12sep1:00 pm3:00 pmFriendship and Memory Café1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

12sep6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

13sep9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

13sep5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

14sep10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

15sep9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

15sep7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

16sep2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

16sep8:00 pm11:00 pmFolk at The Barlow8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,In the Reading RoomType:Regular Groups

19sep10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

19sep6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

20sep9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

20sep5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

21sep10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

21sep7:30 pm9:30 pmEdgworth & District Horticultural Society7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

22sep9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

22sep7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

23sep2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

24sep10:00 am4:00 pmPop up Market10:00 am - 4:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,In the Reading RoomType:Whats On

24sep(sep 24)9:00 pm25(sep 25)3:00 amBarlow Institute Paranormal Investigation (Ghost Hunt)9:00 pm - 3:00 am (25) Room:In the Main HallType:Whats On

26sep10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

26sep6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

27sep9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

27sep5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

28sep10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

29sep9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

29sep7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

30sep2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

october

03oct10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

03oct1:00 pm3:00 pmFriendship and Memory Café1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

03oct6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

04oct9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

04oct5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

05oct10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

05oct7:00 pm9:30 pmWomens Institute Committee7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

06oct9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

06oct7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

07oct2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

07oct(oct 7)7:00 pm09(oct 9)11:00 pm11th Edgworth Folk Festival7:00 pm - 11:00 pm (9) Room:In the Main HallType:Whats On

07oct8:00 pm11:00 pmFolk at The Barlow8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,In the Reading RoomType:Regular Groups

10oct10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

10oct1:00 pm3:00 pmFriendship and Memory Café1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

10oct6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

11oct9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

11oct5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

12oct10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

13oct9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

13oct7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

14oct2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

17oct10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

17oct6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

18oct9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

18oct5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

19oct10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

19oct7:30 pm9:30 pmEdgworth & District Horticultural Society7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

20oct9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

20oct7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

21oct2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

21oct8:00 pm11:00 pmFolk at The Barlow8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,In the Reading RoomType:Regular Groups

24oct10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

24oct6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

25oct9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

25oct5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

26oct10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

27oct9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

27oct7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

28oct2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

31oct10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

31oct6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

november

01nov9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

01nov5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

02nov10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

02nov7:00 pm9:30 pmWomens Institute Committee7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

03nov9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

03nov7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

04nov2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

04nov8:00 pm11:00 pmFolk at The Barlow8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,In the Reading RoomType:Regular Groups

07nov10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

07nov1:00 pm3:00 pmFriendship and Memory Café1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

07nov6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

08nov9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

08nov5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

09nov10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

10nov9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

10nov7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

11nov2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

14nov10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

14nov1:00 pm3:00 pmFriendship and Memory Café1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

14nov6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

15nov9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

15nov5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

16nov10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

16nov7:30 pm9:30 pmEdgworth & District Horticultural Society7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

17nov9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

17nov7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

18nov2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

18nov8:00 pm11:00 pmFolk at The Barlow8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,In the Reading RoomType:Regular Groups

21nov10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

21nov6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

22nov9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

22nov5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

23nov10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

24nov9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

24nov7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

25nov2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

28nov10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

28nov6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

29nov9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

29nov5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

30nov10:00 am12:00 pmToddler's Group (Playgroup)10:00 am - 12:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

december

01dec9:00 am10:00 amYoga9:00 am - 10:00 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

01dec7:30 pm8:45 pmFitness Class7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

02dec2:00 pm3:00 pmAge UK Seated Exercise2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

02dec8:00 pm11:00 pmFolk at The Barlow8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,In the Reading RoomType:Regular Groups

04decAll DayChristmas Market(All Day: sunday) Room:In the Main Hall,In the Reading RoomType:Whats On

05dec10:30 am11:30 amPilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

05dec1:00 pm3:00 pmFriendship and Memory Café1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

05dec6:00 pm9:00 pmScouts, Cubs & Beavers6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Room:In the Main Hall,OutsideType:Regular Groups

06dec9:30 am10:15 amJo Jingles - Babies & Pre-School9:30 am - 10:15 am Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups

06dec5:00 pm8:00 pmADA Theatre Group5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Room:In the Main HallType:Regular Groups